SRMS DASHBOARD

🏠 Home
S.No Place State District Date Archived Agency
1 Bilas Himachal Pradesh Bilaspur 31.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
2 Mandi Himachal Pradesh Mandi 30.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
3 Shiml Himachal Pradesh Shimla 29.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
4 Solan Himachal Pradesh Solan 27.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
5 Kalim West Bengal Kalimpong 26.01.2024 Skill Council for Green Jobs
6 Agati Lakshadweep Agati 25.01.2024 Skill Council for Green Jobs
7 Roork Uttarakhand Roorkee 24.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
8 Dehra Uttarakhand Dehradun 23.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
9 Naray Chattisgarh Narayanpur 16.01.2024 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
10 Barei Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 12.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
11 Rampu Uttar Pradesh Rampur 11.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
12 Aliga Uttar Pradesh Aligarh 11.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
13 Morad Uttar Pradesh Moradabad 10.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
14 Sambh Uttar Pradesh Sambhal 10.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
15 Meeru Uttar Pradesh Meerut 09.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
16 Agra Uttar Pradesh Agra 08.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
17 Sadab Uttar Pradesh Hathras 08.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
18 Mahob Uttar Pradesh Mahoba 06.01.2024 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
19 Biswa Assam Biswathan 30.12.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
20 Hamir Uttar Pradesh Hamirpur 30.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
21 Jaysi Maharashtra Kolhapur 29.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
22 Kalam Tamil Nadu Kalambur 29.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
23 Rajap Tamil Nadu Rajapalayam 29.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
24 Chhat Uttar Pradesh Mathura 29.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
25 Pilib Uttar Pradesh Pilibhit 29.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
26 Kharp Assam Kharprtia 29.12.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
27 Shahj Uttar Pradesh Shahjahanpur 28.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
28 Rajko Gujarat Rajkot 28.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
29 Bhavn Gujarat Bhavnagar 27.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
30 Phalt Maharashtra Satara 27.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
31 Udalg Assam Udalguri 27.12.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
32 Nimap Odisha Puri 27.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
33 Gohpu Assam Gohpur 24.12.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
34 Mango JHARKHAND EAST SINGHBHUM 24.12.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
35 Azamg Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh 23.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
36 Etah Uttar Pradesh Etah 23.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
37 Chaib JHARKHAND Chaibasa 23.12.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
38 Balli Uttar Pradesh Ballia 22.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
39 Isala Maharashtra Sangli 22.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
40 Erand Maharashtra Baramati 22.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
41 Mainp Uttar Pradesh Mainpuri 21.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
42 Mau N Uttar Pradesh Mau 21.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
43 Bhihu Assam Bihupuria 21.12.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
44 Chopd Maharashtra Jalgaon 20.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
45 Bhima Andhra Pradesh Bhimavaram 20.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
46 Firoz Uttar Pradesh Firozabad 20.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
47 Ambed Uttar Pradesh Ambedkar Nagar 20.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
48 Satar Maharashtra Satara 20.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
49 Vuyyu Andhra Pradesh Krishna 20.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
50 Dhara Maharashtra Dharangaon 20.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
51 Sanga Telangana Sangareddy 20.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
52 Manik Telangana Malkajgiri 20.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
53 Gopal Bihar Gopalganj 19.12.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
54 Dheki Assam Dhekiakuli 19.12.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
55 Munic Odisha Jagatsinghpur 19.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
56 Buchi Andhra Pradesh Buchiredypalem 19.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
57 Dundi Telangana Malkajgiri 19.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
58 Nizam Telangana Malkajgiri 19.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
59 Badve Andhra Pradesh YSR Kadappa 19.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
60 Siwan Bihar Siwan 18.12.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
61 Nandy Andhra Pradesh Kurnool 18.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
62 Washi Maharashtra Amravati 16.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
63 Manga Maharashtra Raigad 16.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
64 Nagar Andhra Pradesh Chittoor 16.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
65 Saran Bihar Saran 15.12.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
66 Ghazi Uttar Pradesh Ghazipur 15.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
67 Sheik Bihar Sheikhpura 15.12.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
68 Ranga Assam Rangapara 15.12.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
69 Balra Uttar Pradesh Balrampur 15.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
70 Addan Andhra Pradesh Praakasham 15.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
71 Begus Bihar Begusarai 14.12.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
72 Jaunp Uttar Pradesh Jaunpur 14.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
73 Gonda Uttar Pradesh Gonda 14.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
74 Bhojp Bihar Bhojpur 45274 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
75 DHANB JHARKHAND DHANBAD 14.12.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
76 Samas Bihar Samastipur 13.12.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
77 Kalam Uttar Pradesh Bharaich 13.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
78 Rajap Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Dehat 13.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
79 Bhavn Maharashtra Thane 13.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
80 Buchi Bihar Rohtas 13.12.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
81 Siwan JHARKHAND Pakur 13.12.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
82 Saran JHARKHAND DUMKA 13.12.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
83 Vaish Bihar Vaishali 12.12.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
84 Etawa Uttar Pradesh Etawah 12.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
85 Panha Maharashtra Panhala Municipal Council 12.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
86 Palak Andhra Pradesh Srikakulam 12.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
87 Sahib JHARKHAND Sahibganj 12.12.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
88 Godda JHARKHAND Godda 12.12.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
89 Basti Uttar Pradesh Basti 12.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
90 Kaimu Bihar Kaimur (Bhabua) 12.12.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
91 Sanch Rajasthan Sanchore (Jodhpur) 12.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
92 Jalor Rajasthan Jalore 12.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
93 Buxar Bihar Buxar 11.12.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
94 Silva Dadra and Nagar Haveli Due & Daman 11.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
95 Bobbi Andhra Pradesh Bobbili 11.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
96 Patna Bihar Patna 11.12.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
97 JAMTA JHARKHAND JAMTARA 11.12.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
98 Bapat Andhra Pradesh Guntur 11.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
99 Siroh Rajasthan Sirohi 11.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
100 Pali Rajasthan Pali 11.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
101 Nager Tamil Nadu Kanniyakumari 11.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
102 Girid JHARKHAND Giridih 11.12.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
103 Naras Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatnam 08.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
104 Yamun Haryana Yamunanagar 08.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
105 Karai Puducherry Karaikal 08.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
106 Manga Assam Mangaldai 08.12.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
107 Pandh Maharashtra Yavatmal 07.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
108 Ambal Haryana Ambala 07.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
109 Sulta Uttar Pradesh Sultanpur 07.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
110 Kuruk Haryana Kurukshetra 07.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
111 Kaith Haryana Kaithal 07.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
112 Amala Andhra Pradesh East Godavari 06.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
113 Karna Haryana Karnal 06.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
114 Panip Haryana Panipat 06.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
115 Roha Maharashtra Raigad 06.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
116 Tezpu Assam Tezpur 06.12.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
117 Rohta Haryana Rohtak 05.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
118 Yavat Maharashtra Yavatmal 05.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
119 Nagap Tamil Nadu Nagapattinam 05.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
120 Shiko Uttar Pradesh Shikohabad 04.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
121 Rajam Andhra Pradesh Annamayya  04.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
122 Pacho Maharashtra Jalgaon 04.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
123 Vita Maharashtra Sagli 04.12.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
124 Bhiwa Haryana Bhiwani 04.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
125 Jhajj Haryana Jhajjar 04.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
126 Rae B Uttar Pradesh Rae Barely 02.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
127 Sitap Uttar Pradesh Sitapur 01.12.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
128 Suran Jammu & Kashmir Poonch 01.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
129 Doda Jammu & Kashmir Doda 01.12.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
130 Andhra Pradesh Anantapur 29.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
131 West Bengal Alyani MC 29.11.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
132 West Bengal North Dum Dum 29.11.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
133 West Bengal Baranahar 29.11.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
134 Punjab Malerkotla 29.11.2023 Media& Entertainment Skills Council
135 Punjab Pathankot 29.11.2023 Media& Entertainment Skills Council
136 Punjab Barnala 28.11.2023 Media& Entertainment Skills Council
137 Andhra Pradesh Anakapalli 27.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
138 Maharashtra Faizpur 27.11.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
139 Delhi Dwarka 26.11.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
140 Punjab Sheikhpura 25.11.2023 Media& Entertainment Skills Council
141 Limbd Gujarat Surendranagar  24.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
142 Jamsh JHARKHAND Jamshedpur 24.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
143 Mayil Tamil Nadu Mayiladuthurai 24.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
144 Kayal Tamil Nadu Kayalpattinam 24.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
145 Botad Gujarat Botad 24.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
146 Chaib Gujarat Chaibasa 23.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
147 Mahuv Gujarat Bhavnagar 23.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
148 Badla Maharashtra Badlapur 23.11.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
149 Rajul Gujarat Amreli 23.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
150 Verav Gujarat Gir Somnath 22.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
151 Junag Gujarat Junagadh 22.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
152 Orai Uttar Pradesh Orai 22.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
153 Devbh Gujarat Dwarika, Gujarat 21.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
154 Fazil Punjab FAZILKA 21.11.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
155 Porba Gujarat Porbandar 21.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
156 Dwari Gujarat Devbhumi Dwarka 21.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
157 Hardo Uttar Pradesh Hardoi 21.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
158 Thiru Tamil Nadu Thiruvarur 21.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
159 Chitt Kerala Palakkadu 21.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
160 MANSA Punjab MANSA 21.11.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
161 Dhrol Gujarat Jamnagar 20.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
162 Rajko Gujarat Rajkot 20.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
163 Morbi Gujarat Morbi 18.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
164 Bhach Gujarat Kachchh 18.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
165 Puduk Tamil Nadu Pudukkottai 18.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
166 Mukts Punjab MUKTSAR SAHIB 17.11.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
167 Kozhi Kerala Kozhikodu 17.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
168 Rames Tamil Nadu Ramanathapuram 17.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
169 Vilup Tamil Nadu Viluppuram 16.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
170 Fateh Uttar Pradesh Fatehpur 16.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
171 Thanj Tamil Nadu Thanjavur 15.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
172 Kasar Kerala Kasargod 13.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
173 Manan Kerala Wayanadu 10.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
174 Banda Uttar Pradesh Banda 09.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
175 Meeru Uttar Pradesh Meerut 09.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
176 Thiru Tamil Nadu Thiruvallur 08.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
177 Mahad Maharashtra Raigad 08.11.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
178 Darbh Bihar Darbhanga 08.11.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
179 Sangrur Punjab Sangrur 08.11.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
180 Iritt Kerala Kannur 08.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
181 Madhu Bihar Madhubani 07.11.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
182 BHATI Punjab BHATINDA 07.11.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
183 Hazir JHARKHAND Hazirabagh 07.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
184 Sattu Tamil Nadu Virudhunagar 07.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
185 Musir Tamil Nadu Tiruchirappalli 07.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
186 Munic Uttar Pradesh Kanpur 07.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
187 Chatr JHARKHAND Chatra 06.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
188 Fazil PUNJAB Fazika 06.11.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
189 Chaud Uttar Pradesh Unnao 06.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
190 Jhuma JHARKHAND Koderma 06.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
191 Lohar JHARKHAND Lohardaga 04.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
192 Khunt JHARKHAND Khunti 04.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
193 Shri Rajasthan Bikaner 03.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
194 Ratan Rajasthan Ratannagar 03.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
195 Peram Tamil Nadu Perambalur 03.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
196 Gumla JHARKHAND Gumla 03.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
197 Kisht Jammu & Kashmir Kishtwar 03.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
198 Kasga Uttar Pradesh Kasganj 02.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
199 Katra Jammu & Kashmir Reasi 02.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
200 Simde JHARKHAND Simdega 02.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
201 Farru Uttar Pradesh Farrukhabad 01.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
202 Tirur Kerala Malapuram 01.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
203 Lohar JHARKHAND Lohardaga 04.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
204 Khunt JHARKHAND Khunti 04.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
205 Shri Rajasthan Bikaner 03.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
206 Ratan Rajasthan Ratannagar 03.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
207 Peram Tamil Nadu Perambalur 03.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
208 Gumla JHARKHAND Gumla 03.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
209 Kisht Jammu & Kashmir Kishtwar 03.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
210 Kasga Uttar Pradesh Kasganj 02.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
211 Katra Jammu & Kashmir Reasi 02.11.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
212 Simde JHARKHAND Simdega 02.11.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
213 Farru Uttar Pradesh Farrukhabad 01.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Uttar Pradesh)
214 Tirur Kerala Malapuram 01.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
215 Tirur Kerala Malapuram 01.11.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
216 Puduk Tamil Nadu Pudukkottai 31.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
217 Thris Kerala Thrissur 30.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
218 Tenka Tamil Nadu Tenkasi 30.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
219 Tirup Tamil Nadu Tirupattur 30.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
220 Cochi Kerala Eranakulam 27.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
221 Tamba Tamil Nadu Chennai 27.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
222 Puduc Tamil Nadu Puducherry 26.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
223 Jayan Tamil Nadu Ariyalur 26.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
224 Azhpu Kerala Azhpula 25.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
225 Kolla Kerala Kollam 20.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
226 Sivag Tamil Nadu Sivagangai 20.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
227 Kanch Tamil Nadu Kanchipuram 20.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
228 Thiru Kerala Thiruvanathapuram 19.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
229 Salem Tamil Nadu Salem 19.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
230 Udhag Tamil Nadu The Nilgiris 18.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
231 Patha Kerala Pathanamthitta 17.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
232 Vilup Tamil Nadu Viluppuram 17.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
233 Ranip Tamil Nadu Ranipet 17.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
234 Namak Tamil Nadu Namakkal 16.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
235 Dhara Tamil Nadu Tiruppur 16.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
236 Rames Tamil Nadu Ramanathapuram 13.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
237 Polla Tamil Nadu Coimbatore 13.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
238 Kotta Kerala Kottayam 12.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
239 Cheng Tamil Nadu Chengalpattu 12.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
240 Thodu Kerala Idukki 11.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
241 Kalla Tamil Nadu Kallakurichi 11.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
242 Palla Tamil Nadu Karur 10.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
243 Krish Tamil Nadu Krishnagiri 09.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
244 Vello Tamil Nadu Vellore 05.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
245 Kalol Gujarat Gandhinagar 05.10.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
246 Prant Gujarat Sabarkantha 05.10.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
247 Tiruv Tamil Nadu Tiruvallur 04.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
248 Usila Tamil Nadu Madurai 04.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
249 Modas Gujarat Aravalli 04.10.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
250 Lunaw Gujarat Mahisagar 04.10.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
251 Erode Tamil Nadu Erode 03.10.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
252 Dahod Gujarat Dahod 03.10.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
253 Godha Gujarat Panchmahal 03.10.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
254 Betul Madhya Pradesh Betul 30.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
255 Khand Madhya Pradesh Khandwa 29.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
256 Bhind Madhya Pradesh Bhind 29.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
257 Kharg Madhya Pradesh Khargone 27.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
258 Balag Madhya Pradesh Balaghat 26.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
259 Barwa Madhya Pradesh Barwani 26.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
260 Narsi Madhya Pradesh Narsinghpur 25.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
261 Moren Madhya Pradesh Morena 25.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
262 Sheop Madhya Pradesh Sheopur 23.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
263 Chhin Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara 22.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
264 Dhar Madhya Pradesh Dhar 22.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
265 Shivp Madhya Pradesh Shivpuri 22.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
266 Dindo Madhya Pradesh Dindori 21.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
267 Datia Madhya Pradesh Datia 21.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
268 Mandl Madhya Pradesh Mandla 20.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
269 Sagar Madhya Pradesh Sagar 20.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
270 Jabal Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur 19.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
271 Daan Madhya Pradesh Damoh 18.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
272 Guan Madhya Pradesh Guna 16.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
273 Ashok Madhya Pradesh Ashoknagar 15.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
274 Ujjai Madhya Pradesh Ujjain 15.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
275 Gwali Madhya Pradesh Gwalior 14.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
276 Shahd Madhya Pradesh Shahdol 14.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
277 Indor Madhya Pradesh Indore 14.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
278 Annup Madhya Pradesh Annupur 13.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
279 Dewas Madhya Pradesh Dewas 13.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
280 Shaja Madhya Pradesh Shajapur 12.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
281 Umari Madhya Pradesh Umaria 12.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
282 Pune Maharasthra Pune 12.09.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
283 Katni Madhya Pradesh Katni 11.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
284 Hosha Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad 08.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
285 Bilas Chattisgarh Bilaspur 08.09.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
286 Vidis Madhya Pradesh Vidisha 06.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
287 Rajna Chattisgarh Rajnandgaon 06.09.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
288 Agart Tripura West Tripura 06.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
289 Singr Madhya Pradesh Singrauli 05.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
290 Raise Madhya Pradesh Raisen 05.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
291 Dhamt Chattisgarh Dhamtari 05.09.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
292 Khowa Tripura Khowai 05.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
293 Domka West Bengal Domkal 05.09.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
294 Udaip Tripura Gomati 04.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
295 Sidhi Madhya Pradesh Sidhi 04.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
296 Durg Chattisgarh Durg 04.09.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
297 Bhan Madhya Pradesh Bhopal 04.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
298 Belon Tripura South Tripura 02.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
299 Satna Madhya Pradesh Satna 02.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
300 Rewa Madhya Pradesh Rewa 01.09.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
301 Sehor Madhya Pradesh Sehore 31.08.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
302 Satna Madhya Pradesh Satna 31.08.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
303 Kaila Tripura Unakoti 31.08.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
304 Dhara Tamil Nadu Dharampuri 31.08.2023 The Insititute of Enterpreneurship Development, (Tamil Nadu)
305 Pune Maharasthra Pune 31.08.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
306 Dharm Tripura North Tripura 29.08.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
307 Tikam Madhya Pradesh Tikamgarh 29.08.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
308 Kabir Chattisgarh Kabirdham 29.08.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
309 Munic Haryana 29-08-2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
310 Panna Madhya Pradesh Panna 28.08.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
311 Bhan Madhya Pradesh Bhopal 28.08.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
312 Ambas Tripura Dhalai 28.08.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
313 Shivp Madhya Pradesh Shivpuri 28.08.2023 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
314 Munic Haryana Fatehabad 28-08-2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
315 Raipu Chattisgarh Raipur 28.08.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
316 Ambik Chattisgarh Surguja 28.08.2023 Media & Entertainment Skills Council
317 Bhiwa Maharasthra Bhiwandi 28.08.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
318 Lonav Maharasthra Lonavala 28.08.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
319 Munic Rajasthan Sikar 26.08.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
320 Kagal Maharasthra Kagal 26.08.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
321 Sangl Maharasthra Sangil 25.08.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
322 Jalga Maharasthra Jalgaon 24.08.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
323 Munic Rajasthan Jhunjhunu 24.08.2023 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council
324 Ratna Maharasthra Ratnagiri 23.08.2023 Kam Avida Enviro Engineers Pvt Ltd
325 West Delhi West Delhi 23.08.2023 Skill Council for Green Jobs
326 Civil Lines Zone Delhi 30.09.22 Green Jobs
327 Shahdara Delhi 30.09.22 Green Jobs
328 Narela Delhi 29.09.22 Green Jobs
329 South Zone Delhi 29.09.22 Green Jobs
330 West Zone Delhi 28.09.22 Green Jobs
331 Prayagraj MC Uttar Pradesh Prayagraj 28.09.22 Green Jobs
332 Keshavpuram Delhi 28.09.22 Green Jobs
333 SP City Delhi 28.09.22 Green Jobs
334 Leh Ladakh Leh 27.09.22 FFSC
335 Jorhat Municipal Board Assam Jorhat 27.09.22 Edujoin
336 Lamphelpat Manipur West Imphal 27.09.22 Edujoin
337 Karol Bagh Delhi 27.09.22 Green Jobs
338 Shahdara Delhi North Zone 27.09.22 Green Jobs
339 Kanpur MC Uttar Pradesh Kanpur 27.09.22 Green Jobs
340 Lucknow MC Uttar Pradesh Lucknow 26.09.22 Green Jobs
341 Surat Gujarat 26.09.22 Green Jobs
342 Rohini Delhi 26.09.22 Green Jobs
343 Porompat Manipur East Imphal 26.09.22 Edujoin
344 Bomdila Arunachal Pradesh West Kameng 25.09.22 Edujoin
345 Najafgarh Zone Delhi 25.09.22 Green Jobs
346 Central Zone Delhi 24.09.22 Green Jobs
347 Yupia Arunachal Pradesh Papum Pare 24.09.22 Edujoin
348 Valsad Gujarat 24.09.22 Green Jobs
349 Rajouri Jammu & Kashmir Rajouri 23.09.22 FFSC
350 Mathura Uttar Pradesh Mathura 23.09.22 Green Jobs
351 Nazampet Telangana 23.09.22 Green Jobs
352 Manglagiri Andhra Pradesh 23.09.22 Green Jobs
353 Ramakundam Telangana 22.09.22 Green Jobs
354 Kakinada Andhra Pradesh 22.09.22 Green Jobs
355 Poonch Jammu & Kashmir Pooch 22.09.22 FFSC
356 Seppa Arunachal Pradesh East Kameng 22.09.22 Edujoin
357 Darbhanga Municipal Corporation Bihar Darbhanga 22.09.22 Disha
358 Vellore Municipal Corporation Tamil Nadu Ranipet 22.09.22 IEDTN
359 Walajah Municipality Tamil Nadu Ranipet 21.09.22 IEDTN
360 Nizamabad Telangana 21.09.22 Green Jobs
361 Guntoor Andhra Pradesh 21.09.22 Green Jobs
362 Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Aligarh 21.09.22 Green Jobs
363 Baramati Municipal Council Maharashtra Baramati 21.09.22 KamAvida
364 Udaipur Tripura Gomati 21.09.22 Edujoin
365 West Khasi Hills Meghalaya Nongstoin 21.09.22 Edujoin
366 East Khasi Hills Meghalaya Shillong 20.09.22 Edujoin
367 Palghar Municipal Council Maharashtra Palghar 20.09.22 KamAvida
368 HMWSSB Telangana 20.09.22 Green Jobs
369 Vijaywada MC Andhra Pradesh 20.09.22 Green Jobs
370 Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 20.09.22 Green Jobs
371 Rajasthan 20.09.22 Green Jobs
372 Shimla Himachal Pradesh Shimla 20.09.22 FFSC
373 Solan Himachal Pradesh Solan 19.09.22 FFSC
374 Karimnagar Telangana 19.09.22 Green Jobs
375 Greater Vishakhapatnam MC Andhra Pradesh 19.09.22 Green Jobs
376 Muradabad Uttar Pradesh Muradabad 19.09.22 Green Jobs
377 Kumarapalayam Municipality Tamil Nadu Salem 19.09.22 IEDTN
378 Tinsukhia Municipal Board Assam Tinsukhia 19.09.22 Edujoin
379 Agartala Tripura West Tripura 18.09.22 Edujoin
380 Sivsagar Municipal Board Assam Sivsagar 17.09.22 Edujoin
381 Raigad Municipal Council Maharashtra Raigad 16.09.22 KamAvida
382 Nawada Municipal Council Bihar Nawada 16.09.22 Disha
383 Erode Municipal Corporation Tamil Nadu Erode 16.09.22 IEDTN
384 Daman & Diu Daman & Diu 15.09.22 Green Jobs
385 Ahmedabad Gujarat 15.09.22 Green Jobs
386 Vadodra Gujarat 15.09.22 Green Jobs
387 Navsari Gujarat 15.09.22 Green Jobs
388 Vapi Gujarat 15.09.22 Green Jobs
389 Khunti Nagar Panchayat Jharkhand Khunti 15.09.22 Disha
390 Tezpur Municipal Board Assam Sonitpur 15.09.22 Edujoin
391 Meerut Uttar Pradesh Meerut 15.09.22 Green Jobs
392 Malegaon Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Malegaon 15.09.22 KamAvida
393 Morigaon Municipal Board Assam Morigaon 14.09.22 Edujoin
394 Biharsharif Municipal Corporation Bihar Nalanda 14.09.22 Disha
395 Ramban Jammu & Kashmir Ramban 18.10.2022 FFSC
396 Malegaon Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Malegaon 18.10.2022 KamAvida
397 Ankola Municipal corporation Karnatakta Uttar Kannada 2023-08-22 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
398 Chandigarh Muncipal Corporation Punjab Chandigarh 2023-08-22 Skill Council for Green Jobs
399 Ankola Muncipal corporation Karnatakta Ankola 2023-08-21 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council
400 Chandigarh Muncipal Corporation Punjab Chandigarh 2023-08-21 Skill Council for Green Jobs
401 Ghaziabad Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Green Jobs
402 Chalisgaon Municipal Council Jalgaon Maharashtra 13.09.22 KamAvida
403 Goalpara Municipal Board Goalpara Assam 12.09.22 Edujoin
404 Doda Doda Jammu & Kashmir 12.09.22 FFSC
405 Salem Municipal Corporation Salem Tamil Nadu 10.09.22 IEDTN
406 Titabar Municipal Board Santipur, Titabar Assam 08.09.22 Edujoin
407 Nanded Waghala Municipal Corporation Nanded Maharashtra 07.09.22 Kam Avida
408 Nayagarh Municipality Nayagarh Odisha 05.09.22 IISSSC
409 Khordha Municipal Council Khordha Odisha 05.09.22 IISSSC
410 Puri Municipality Odisha Puri 03.09.22 IISSSC
411 Jagatsinghpur Municipality Odisha Jagatsinghpur 03.09.22 IISSSC
412 Kendrapara Municipality Odisha Kendrapara 02.09.22 IISSSC
413 Cuttack Municipal Corporation Odisha Cuttack 02.09.22 IISSSC
414 Varanasi MC Uttar Pradesh Varanasi 30.08.22 Green Jobs
415 Byasanagar Municipality Odisha Jajpur 30.08.22 IISSSC
416 Bhadrak Municipality Odisha Bhadrak 30.08.22 IISSSC
417 Nandurbar Municipal Council Maharashtra Nandurbar 29.08.22 KamAvida
418 Balasore Municipality Odisha Baleshwar 29.08.22 IISSSC
419 Agra MC Uttar Pradesh Agra 29.08.22 Green Jobs
420 Baripada Municiplaity Odisha Mayurbhanj 29.08.22 IISSSC
421 TMC Terdal Karnataka Bagalkot 26.08.22 IISSSC
422 CMC Mudhol Karnataka Bagalkot 26.08.22 IISSSC
423 Kagal Municipal Council Maharashtra Kagal 26.08.22 KamAvida
424 Baramati Municipal Council Maharashtra Pune 26.08.22 Kam Avida
425 Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh Narsinghpur 26.08.22 FFSC
426 Lonavala Municipal Council Maharashtra Pune 25.08.22 Kam Avida
427 Ulhasnagar Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Thane 25.08.22 Kam Avida
428 Mahalingpur Municipal Council Karnataka Bagalkot 24.08.22 IISSSC
429 Gokak Municipal Council Karnataka Belgavi 24.08.22 IISSSC
430 Panvel Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Panvel 24.08.22 Kam Avida
431 Badlapur Kulgaon Municipal Council Maharashtra Thane 24.08.22 Kam Avida
432 Nashik Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Nashik 23.08.22 Kam Avida
433 Satara Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Satara 22.08.22 Kam Avida
434 Chikodi Municipality Karnataka Belgavi 22.08.22 IISSSC
435 Jhali Town Panchayat Karnataka Uttar Kannada 22.08.22 IISSSC
436 Bhatkal Municipal Council Karnataka Uttar Kannada 22.08.22 IISSSC
437 Manki Municipality Karnataka Uttar Kannada 20.08.22 IISSSC
438 Honnavar Municipality Karnataka Uttar Kannada 20.08.22 IISSSC
439 Nipani Karnataka Belgavi 19.08.22 IISSSC
440 Kumta Municipal Corporation Karnataka Uttar Kannada 19.08.22 IISSSC
441 Puducherry Municipality Puducherry Puducherry 19.08.22 IEDTN
442 Kolhapur Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Kolhapur 19.08.22 KamAvida
443 Ratnagiri Municipal Council Maharashtra Ratnagiri 18.08.22 KamAvida
444 Durgapur Municipal Corporation West Bengal Paschim Bardhaman 18.08.22 KamAvida
445 Greater Mumbai Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Mumbai 18.08.22 KamAvida
446 Karwar Municipality Karnataka Uttar Kannada 18.08.22 IISSSC
447 Kattappana Muicipality Tamil Nadu Idukki 17.08.22 IEDTN
448 Bhatpara Municipal Council West Bengal North 24 Parganas 17.08.22 KamAvida
449 Sirohi Rajasthan Rajasthan 16.08.22 Green Jobs
450 Vandavasi Municipality Tamil Nadu Thiruvannamalai 16.08.22 IEDTN
451 Amravati Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Amravati 12.08.22 KamAvida
452 Thiruppathur Municipality Tamil Nadu Thiruppathur 11.08.22 IEDTN
453 Sikar Nagar Parishad Rajasthan Sikar 04.08.22 Green Jobs
454 Melvisharam Municipality Tamil Nadu Ranipet 04.08.22 IEDTN
455 Ambur Tamil Nadu Tiruppattur 03.08.22 IEDTN
456 Arakkonam Tamil Nadu Ranipet 03.08.22 IEDTN
457 Alirajpur Municipality Madhya Pradesh Alirajpur 03.08.22 FFSC
458 Barwani Nagarpalika Madhya Pradesh Barwani 03.08.22 FFSC
459 Port Blair Municipal Council Andaman & Nicobar Islands South Andaman 02.08.22 IEDTN
460 Khandwa Nagarpalika Madhya Pradesh Khandwa 01.08.22 FFSC
461 Tiruchengode Tamil Nadu Namakkal 29.07.22 IEDTN
462 Chicholi Nagar Palika Madhya Pradesh Betul 29.07.22 FFSC
463 Vasai Virrar Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Palghar 28.07.22 KamAvida
464 Harda Nagarpalika Madhya Pradesh Harda 28.07.22 FFSC
465 Khargone Nagarpalika Madhya Pradesh Khargone 27.07.22 FFSC
466 Chandrapur Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Chandrapur 27.07.22 KamAvida
467 Kovilpatti Tamil Nadu Tuticorin 27.07.22 IEDTN
468 Bilaspur Himachal Pradesh Bilaspur 27.07.22 FFSC
469 Mira Bhauyandar Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Thane 27.07.22 KamAvida
470 Vaniyambadi Municipality Tamil Nadu Thiruppathur 26.07.22 IEDTN
471 Kokila Gaon Panchayat Assam Bongaigaon 24.07.22 Edujoin
472 Dhubri Municipal Board Assam Dhubri 22.07.22 Edujoin
473 Una Municipal Council Himachal Pradesh Una 22.07.22 FFSC
474 Palampur Himachal Pradesh Kangra 21.07.22 FFSC
475 Tharamangalam Tamil Nadu Salem 21.07.22 IEDTN
476 Municipal Council Dalhousie Himachal Pradesh Chamba 20.07.22 FFSC
477 Eadanganasalai Tamil Nadu Salem 19.07.22 IEDTN
478 Municipal Council Mandi Himachal Pradesh Mandi 18.07.22 FFSC
479 Bijni Muncipal Board Assam Chirang 16.07.22 Edujoin
480 Municipal Council Dharamshala Himachal Pradesh Kangra 16.07.22 FFSC
481 Thiruvathipuram Tamil Nadu Thiruvannamalai 15.07.22 IEDTN
482 Pernampattu Tamil Nadu Vellore 15.07.22 IEDTN
483 Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Tiruppattur 15.07.22 IEDTN
484 Attur Tamil Nadu Salem 14.07.22 IEDTN
485 Roorkee Uttarakhand Haridwar 14.07.22 FFSC
486 Rishikesh Uttarakhand Dehradun 14.07.22 FFSC
487 Municipal Council Kangra Himachal Pradesh Kangra 14.07.22 FFSC
488 Panchkula Haryana Panchkula 13.07.22 FFSC
489 Bhuntar Himachal Pradesh Kullu 13.07.22 FFSC
490 Thiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu Thiruvannamalai 13.07.22 IEDTN
491 Gudiyatham Tamil Nadu Vellore 13.07.22 IEDTN
492 Arani Tamil Nadu Thiruvannamalai 12.07.22 IEDTN
493 Narsingapuram Tamil Nadu Salem 12.07.22 IEDTN
494 Rasipuram Tamil Nadu Namakkal 12.07.22 IEDTN
495 Ambala Haryana Ambala 12.07.22 FFSC
496 Yamuna Nagar Haryana Yamuna Nagar 12.07.22 FFSC
497 Manali Municipal Council Himachal Pradesh Manali 12.07.22 FFSC
498 Ahmednagar Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Ahmednagar 11.07.22 KamAvida
499 Kullu Municipal Council Himachal Pradesh Kullu 11.07.22 FFSC
500 Ladwa Haryana Kurukshetra 11.07.22 FFSC
501 Kaithal Haryana Kaithal 11.07.22 FFSC
502 Sheohar Municipal Council Bihar Sheohar 09.07.22 Disha
503 Pimpri Chinchwad Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Pune 08.07.22 KamAvida
504 Karnal Haryana Karnal 08.07.22 FFSC
505 Panipat Haryana Panipat 08.07.22 FFSC
506 Namakkal Tamil Nadu Namakkal 08.07.22 IEDTN
507 Chakia Bihar East Champaran 07.07.22 Disha
508 Motipur Bihar Muzaffarpur 07.07.22 Disha
509 Thiruchendur Tamil Nadu Tuticorin 07.07.22 IEDTN
510 Mettur Tamil Nadu Salem 07.07.22 IEDTN
511 Pallipalayam Tamil Nadu Namakkal 07.07.22 IEDTN
512 Sonipat Haryana Sonipat 07.07.22 FFSC
513 Rohtak Haryana Rohtak 07.07.22 FFSC
514 Bhiwandi Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Thane 07.07.22 KamAvida
515 Bhiwani Haryana Bhiwani 06.07.22 FFSC
516 Jhajjar Haryana Jhajjar 06.07.22 FFSC
517 Ramnagar Bihar West Champaran 06.07.22 Disha
518 Tajpur Municipal Corporation Bihar Samastipur 05.07.22 Disha
519 Morena Madhya Pradesh Morena 05.07.22 FFSC
520 Kayalpattinam Tamil Nadu Tuticorin 05.07.22 IEDTN
521 Idappadi Tamil Nadu Salem 05.07.22 IEDTN
522 Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu Krishnagiri 05.07.22 IEDTN
523 Bhavani Municipal Corporation Tamil Nadu Erode 05.07.22 IEDTN
524 Pune Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Pune 05.07.22 KamAvida
525 Sangli Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Sangli 04.07.22 KamAvida
526 Sonpur Bihar Saran 04.07.22 Disha
527 Bhind Madhya Pradesh Bhind 04.07.22 FFSC
528 Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Gwalior 04.07.22 FFSC
529 Dharmapuri Municipality TamilNadu Dharmapuri 04.07.22 IEDTN
530 Datia Madhya Pradesh Datia 02.07.22 FFSC
531 Shivpuri Madhya Pradesh Shivpuri 02.07.22 FFSC
532 Ashoknagar Madhya Pradesh Ashoknagar 01.07.22 FFSC
533 Guna Madhya Pradesh Guna 01.07.22 FFSC
534 Rajgarh Madhya Pradesh Rajgarh 30.06.22 FFSC
535 Agar/Malwa Madhya Pradesh Agar Malwa 30.06.22 FFSC
536 Hosur Municipal Corporation Tamil Nadu Krishnagiri 30.06.22 IEDTN
537 Hajipur Municipal Council Bihar Vaishali 30.06.22 Disha
538 Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Shajapur 29.06.22 FFSC
539 Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Ujjain 29.06.22 FFSC
540 Dewas Madhya Pradesh Dewas 28.06.22 FFSC
541 Indore Madhya Pradesh Indore 28.06.22 FFSC
542 Dhar Nagar Nigam Madhya Pradesh Dhar 27.06.22 FFSC
543 Jhabua Nagar Nigam Madhya Pradesh Jhabua 27.06.22 FFSC
544 Municipal Committee Katra Jammu & Kashmir Reasi 18.06.22 FFSC
545 Municipal Committee Bishnah Jammu & Kashmir Jammu 16.06.22 FFSC
546 Madurantakam Municipality Chengalpattu Tamil Nadu 31.03.22 IISSSC
547 Sankhali Municipal Council North Goa Goa 31.03.22 IISSSC
548 Ichalkaranji Municipal Council Kolhapur Maharashtra 31.03.22 IISSSC
549 Vadgaon Municipal Council Kolhapur Maharashtra 31.03.22 IISSSC
550 Cuncolim Municipality South Goa Goa 31.03.22 IISSSC
551 Jhunjhunu Nagar Parishad Jhunjhunu Rajasthan 31.03.22 FFSC
552 Jowai Municipal Board West Jaintia hills Meghalaya 31.03.22 FFSC
553 Aizawl Municipal Corporation Aizawl Mizoram 31.03.22 NSKFDC
554 Kagal Municipal Council Kolhapur Maharashtra 31.03.22 IISSSC
555 Singtam Nagar Panchayat Gangtok Sikkim 31.03.22 IISSSC
556 Savantwadi Municipal Council Sindhudurg Maharashtra 30.03.22 IISSSC
557 Mapusa Municipal Council North Goa Goa 30.03.22 IISSSC
558 Kavaratti Municipality Kavaratti Lakshadweep 30.03.22 NSKFDC
559 Itanagar Municipal Corporation Itanagar Arunachal Pradesh 29.03.22 NSKFDC
560 Rangpo Nagar Panchayat Pakyong Sikkim 29.03.22 IISSSC
561 Namchi Municipal Council South Sikkim Sikkim 29.03.22 IISSSC
562 Canacona Municipal Council South Goa Goa 29.03.22 IISSSC
563 Panjim Municipal Council Panjim Goa 29.03.22 IISSSC
564 Tura Municipal Board West Garo hills Meghalaya 29.03.22 FFSC
565 Nagaur Municipal Council Nagaur Rajasthan 28.03.22 FFSC
566 Samba Municipal Council Samba Jammu & Kashmir 28.03.22 FFSC
567 Gyalshing Nagar Panchayat West Sikkim Sikkim 28.03.22 IISSSC
568 Resubelpara Municipal Board North Garo hills Meghalaya 28.03.22 FFSC
569 Shillong Municipal Corporation Shillong Meghalaya 26.03.22 FFSC
570 Jiribam Municipal Council Jiribam Manipur 24.03.22 FFSC
571 Kankavali Municipal Council Sindhudurg Maharashtra 23.03.22 IISSSC
572 Reasi Municipal Council Reasi Jammu & Kashmir 23.03.22 FFSC
573 Ratnagiri Municipal Council Ratnagiri Maharashtra 22.03.22 IISSSC
574 Panhala Municipal Council Malkapur Maharashtra 21.03.22 IISSSC
575 Poonch Municipal Council Jammu Jammu & Kashmir 21.03.22 FFSC
576 Udhampur Municipality Jammu Jammu & Kashmir 19.03.22 FFSC
577 Kathua Municipal Council Jammu Jammu & Kashmir 17.03.22 FFSC
578 Rajouri Municipal Council Jammu Jammu & Kashmir 15.03.22 FFSC
579 Kishtwar Municipal Council Kishtwar Jammu & Kashmir 12.03.22 FFSC
580 Doda Municipal Council Doda Jammu & Kashmir 10.03.22 FFSC
581 Risali Nagar Palika Durg Chhattisgarh 08.03.22 MMET
582 Bhilai Nagar Palika Durg Chhattisgarh 08.03.22 MMET
583 Bhilai Charoda Nagar Nigam Durg Chhattisgarh 05.03.22 MMET
584 Birgoan Nagar Palika Parishad Raipur Chhattisgarh 04.03.22 MMET
585 Bundi Bundi Rajasthan 01.03.22 FFSC
586 Sawai Madhopur Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 28.02.22 FFSC
587 Tonk Tonk Rajasthan 28.02.22 FFSC
588 Leh Leh Ladakh 23.02.22 FFSC
589 Diu Municipal Council Diu Daman & Diu 21.02.22 FFSC
590 Kargil Kargil Ladakh 19.02.22 FFSC
591 Silvassa Dadra & Nagar Haveli Dadra & Nagar Haveli 19.02.22 FFSC
592 Daman Municipal Council Daman Daman & Diu 18.02.22 FFSC
593 Valsad Nagarpalika Valsad Gujarat 18.02.22 FFSC
594 Navsari Nagarpalika Navsari Gujarat 17.02.22 FFSC
595 Ankleshwar Bharuch Gujarat 16.02.22 FFSC
596 Narmada Narmada Gujarat 16.02.22 FFSC
597 Vadodra Vadodra Gujarat 15.02.22 FFSC
598 Anand Anand Gujarat 15.02.22 FFSC
599 Karur Municipality Karur Tamil Nadu 12.01.22 IEDTN
600 Bhavani Municpality Erode Tamil Nadu 04.01.22 IEDTN
601 Oulgaret Municipality Pondicherry Pondicherry 29.12.21 IEDTN
602 Pondicherry Municipality Pondicherry Pondicherry 29.12.21 IEDTN
603 Tiruppur MC Tiruppur Tamil Nadu 28.12.21 IEDTN
604 Rewari Rewari Haryana 24.12.2021 FFSC
605 Narnaul Narnaul Haryana 24.12.2021 FFSC
606 Perambalur Municipality Perambalur Tamil Nadu 23.12.21 IEDTN
607 Jaipur Jaipur Rajasthan 23.12.2021 FFSC
608 Dausa Dausa Rajasthan 23.12.2021 FFSC
609 Ariyalur Municipality Ariyalur Tamil Nadu 21.12.21 IEDTN
610 Baran Nagarpalika Baran Rajasthan 21.12.2021 FFSC
611 Jhalawar Nagarpalika Jhalawar Rajasthan 20.12.2021 FFSC
612 Kota Nagarpalika Kota Rajasthan 20.12.2021 FFSC
613 Bhilwara Nagarpalika Bhilwara Rajasthan 18.12.2021 FFSC
614 Chittorgarh Nagarpalika Chittorgarh Rajasthan 18.12.2021 FFSC
615 Pratapgarh Nagarpalika Pratapgarh Rajasthan 17.12.2021 FFSC
616 Banswara Nagarpalika Banswara Rajasthan 17.12.2021 FFSC
617 Thanjavur MC Thanjavur Tamil Nadu 17.12.21 IEDTN
618 Dunga+A904:E1061rpur Nagarpalika Dungarpur Rajasthan 16.12.2021 FFSC
619 Udaipur Municipal Corporation Udaipur Rajasthan 16.12.21 FFSC
620 Sirohi Municipal Council Sirohi Rajasthan 15.12.21 FFSC
621 Jalore Municipal Council Jalore Rajasthan 15.12.21 FFSC
622 Mahipalpur Village, Najafgarh Zone, South MCD Delhi 15.12.21 BNS
623 Madurai MC Madurai Tamil Nadu 10.12.21 IEDTN
624 Theni Allinagaram Municipality Theni Tamil Nadu 08.12.21 IEDTN
625 Kabisuryanagar Notified Area Council Ganjam Odisha 02.12.21 Sanskar
626 Phulbanin Municipality Kandhamal Odisha 01.12.21 Sanskar
627 Jamkandi Bagalkot Karnataka 21.11.21 IISSSC
628 Bhongir Municipality Bhuvanagiri Telangana 19.11.21 IEDUP
629 Malkagiri Hyderabad Telangana 15.11.21 IEDUP
630 Sundargarh Sundargarh Odisha 27.10.21 Sanskar
631 Sambalpur Sambalpur Odisha 26.10.21 Sanskar
632 Jharsuguda Jharsuguda Odisha 25.10.21 Sanskar
633 Agra Mandal Mathura Uttar Pradesh 25.10.21 Kalyanam
634 Guntur MC Guntur Andhra Pradesh 11.10.21 IEDUP
635 Srikakulam MC Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh 08.10.21 IEDUP
636 Tanakpur Champawat Uttarakhand 04.10.21 GKVS
637 Khatima Nagar Palika Parishad Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand 01.10.21 GKVS
638 Sitarganj Nagar Palika Parishad Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand 30.09.21 GKVS
639 Bazpur Nagar Parishad Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand 29.01.21 GKVS
640 Amravati MC Amravati Maharashtra 29.01.21 Opps
641 Jaspur Nagar Parishad Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand 29.01.21 GKVS
642 Amarpur Nagar Panchayat Gomati Tripura 27.09.21 Brainlite
643 Malviya Nagar South Delhi MC area Delhi 27.09.21 BNS
644 Doiwala Municipal Council Dehradun Uttarakhand 24.09.21 GKVS
645 Anantapur MC Anantapur Andhra Pradesh 24.09.21 IEDUP
646 Narendranagar Nagar Palika Parishad Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand 22.09.21 GKVS
647 Central Zone South Delhi MC area Delhi 22.09.21 BNS
648 Kadapa MC Kadapa Andhra Pradesh 22.09.21 IEDUP
649 Muni ki Reti Nagar Palika Parishad Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand 21.09.21 GKVS
650 Rishikesh Nagar Nigam Rishikesh Uttarakhand 21.09.21 GKVS
651 Kurnool MC Kurnool Andhra Pradesh 20.09.21 IEDUP
652 Narela North MCD Delhi 20.09.21 Samkalp
653 Karol Bagh Zone North MCD Delhi 18.09.21 Samkalp
654 Haridwar Nagar Nigam Haridwar Uttarakhand 17.09.21 GKVS
655 Civil Lines Zone North MCD Delhi 16.09.21 Samkalp
656 Jammu MC Jammu Jammu & Kashmir 15.09.21 FFSC
657 Port Blair Municipal Council South Andaman A&N Islands 14.09.21 MESC
658 Srinagar MC Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir 11.09.21 FFSC
659 Krishna MC Krishna Andhra Pradesh 10.09.21 IEDUP
660 West Godavari MC West Godavari Andhra Pradesh 08.09.21 IEDUP
661 Kurukshetra MC Kurukshetra Haryana 07.09.21 MESC
662 East Godavari MC East Godavari Andhra Pradesh 06.09.21 IEDUP
663 Keshavpuram Zone North MCD Delhi 03.09.21 Samkalp
664 West Zone South Delhi MC area Delhi 02.09.21 BNS
665 Samastipur Nagar Nigam Samastipur Bihar 01.09.21 MMM
666 Bhagalpur Nagar Nigam Bhagalpur Bihar 31.08.21 MMM
667 Aurangabad Nagar Parishad Aurangabad Bihar 28.08.21 MMM
668 Kumarghat Municipal Council Unakoti Tripura 27.08.21 Brainlite
669 Gaya Nagar Nigam Gaya Bihar 27.08.21 MMM
670 Vizianagaram MC Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh 27.08.21 IEDUP
671 Namakkal Municipality Namakkal Tamil Nadu 26.08.21 IEDTN
672 Masaurhi Nagar Parishad Patna Bihar 26.08.21 MMM
673 Patna MC Patna Bihar 25.08.21 MMM
674 Shahbad Municipal Council Gulbarga Karnataka 25.08.21 IISSSC
675 Salem MC Salem Tamil Nadu 24.08.21 IEDTN
676 Danapur Nagar Parishad Patna Bihar 24.08.21 MMM
677 Dharmapuri Municipality Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu 23.08.21 IEDTN
678 Muzaffarpur MC Muzaffarpur Bihar 21.08.21 MMM
679 Shopian Municipal Committee Shopian Jammu & Kashmir 18.08.21 FFSC
680 Tirunelveli MC Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu 18.08.21 IEDTN
681 Virudhunagar Municipality Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu 17.08.21 IEDTN
682 Moradabad MC Moradabad Uttar Pradesh 16.08.21 LYNM
683 Bareilly MC Bareilly Uttar Pradesh 16.08.21 LYNM
684 Begusarai MC Begusarai Bihar 16.08.21 MMM
685 Kailashahar Municipal Council Unakoti Tripura 15.08.21 Brainlite
686 Lucknow MC Lucknow Uttar Pradesh 14.08.21 LYNM
687 Kanpur MC Kanpur Uttar Pradesh 14.08.21 LYNM
688 Dindigul MC Dindigul Tamil Nadu 13.08.21 IEDTN
689 Pulwama Municipal Council Pulwama Jammu & Kashmir 13.08.21 FFSC
690 Anantnag Municipal Council Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir 13.08.21 FFSC
691 Munger MC Munger Bihar 12.08.21 MMM
692 Gorakhpur Nagar Nigam Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh 11.08.21 MMET
693 Panisagar Nagar Panchayat North Tripura Tripura 10.08.21 Brainlite
694 Faizabad Mandal Ayodhya Uttar Pradesh 10.08.21 LYNM
695 Udhagamandalam Municipality The Nilgiris Tamil Nadu 10.08.21 IEDTN
696 Shivamogga City Corporation Shivamogga Karnataka 09.08.21 IISSSC
697 Kirrari, Rohini North MCD Delhi 07.08.21 Samkalp
698 Kulgam Municipal Council Kulgam Jammu & Kashmir 07.08.21 FFSC
699 Gonda Nagar Palika Gonda Devi Patan Uttar Pradesh 07.08.21 MMET
700 Bahriach Nagar Palika Bahriach Uttar Pradesh 06.08.21 MMET
701 Kateshwarpur Basti Basti Uttar Pradesh 05.08.21 MMET
702 Thiruppathur Municipality Thiruppathur Tamil Nadu 05.08.21 IEDTN
703 Davangere City Corporation Davangere Karnataka 05.08.21 IISSSC
704 Azamgarh Nagar Palika Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh 03.08.21 MMET
705 Budgam Municipal Council Budgam Jammu & Kashmir 03.08.21 FFSC
706 Vellore MC Vellore Tamil Nadu 03.08.21 IEDTN
707 Madikeri Municipal Council Kodagu Karnataka 02.08.21 IISSSC
708 Nagpur MC Nagpur Maharashtra 02.08.21 Opps
709 Kupwara Municipal Council Kupwara Jammu & Kashmir 28.07.21 FFSC
710 Vishakhapatnam MC Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh 26.07.21 IEDUP
711 Mandi Municipality Mandi Himachal Pradesh 26.07.21 Hope
712 Mandya Municipal Council Mandya Karnataka 24.07.21 IISSSC
713 Krishnagiri Municipality Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu 23.07.21 IEDTN
714 Solan MC Solan Himachal Pradesh 23.07.21 Hope
715 Una Municipal Council Una Himachal Pradesh 21.07.21 Hope
716 Hamirpur MC Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh 17.07.21 Hope
717 Kangra MC Kangra Himachal Pradesh 16.07.21 Hope
718 Baramulla MC Baramulla Jammu & Kashmir 15.07.21 FFSC
719 Bandipora MC Bandipura Jammu & Kashmir 12.07.21 FFSC
720 Bharuch MC Bharuch Gujarat 10.07.21 FFSC
721 Vyara Nagarpalika Tapi Gujarat 09.07.21 FFSC
722 Bardoli Nagarpalika Surat Gujarat 09.07.21 FFSC
723 Hubli Dharwad MC Dharwad Karnataka 09.07.21 IISSSC
724 Haveri Municipal Council Haveri Karnataka 08.07.21 IISSSC
725 Karjan Nagarpalika Vadodra Gujarat 08.07.21 FFSC
726 Borshad Nagarpalika Anand Gujarat 07.07.21 FFSC
727 Nadiad Nagarpalika Kheda Gujarat 07.07.21 FFSC
728 Belgavi MC Belgavi Karnataka 06.07.21 IISSSC
729 Godhara Nagarpalika Panchmahal Gujarat 06.07.21 FFSC
730 Dahod Nagarpalika Dahod Gujarat 06.07.21 FFSC
731 Lunavada Nagarpalika Mahisagar Gujarat 05.07.21 FFSC
732 Modasa Nagarpalika Aravali Gujarat 05.07.21 FFSC
733 Raisingh Nagar Rajasthan Ganganagar 26.03.21 IED
734 NPP Shri Ganganagar Rajasthan Ganganagar 26.03.21 IED
735 NPP Rajakhera Rajasthan Dholpur 26.03.21 IED
736 NPP Dholpur Rajasthan Dholpur 26.03.21 IED
737 NPP Pilibhangha Rajasthan Hanumangarh 25.03.21 IED
738 NPP Bhadra Rajasthan Hanumangarh 25.03.21 IED
739 NPP Lalsot Rajasthan Dausa 25.03.21 IED
740 NPP Deoli, Tonk Rajasthan Tonk 24.03.21 IED
741 NPP Newai Rajasthan Tonk 24.03.21 IED
742 NPP Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Sawai Madhopur 20.03.21 IED
743 NPP Gangapur City Rajasthan Sawai Madhopur 20.03.21 IED
744 NPP Karauli Rajasthan Karauli 19.03.21 IED
745 NPP Todabhim Rajasthan Karauli 19.03.21 IED
746 NPP Bhusawar Rajasthan Bharatpur 18.03.21 IED
747 NPP Bayana Rajasthan Bharatpur 18.03.21 IED
748 NPP Ramnagar Uttarakhand Nainital 09.03.21 IED
749 NPP Nainital Uttarakhand Nainital 09.03.21 IED
750 NPP Sitarganj Uttarakhand Udham Singh Nagar 08.03.21 IED
751 NPP Kiccha Uttarakhand Udham Singh Nagar 08.03.21 IED
752 NPP Bandikui Rajasthan Dausa 05.03.21 IED
753 NPP Sahapura Rajasthan Jaipur 04.03.21 IED
754 NPP Kotputli Rajasthan Jaipur 04.03.21 IED
755 NPP Khetri Rajasthan Jhunjhunu 03.03.21 IED
756 NPP Padrauna Uttar Pradesh Kushi Nagar 25.02.21 IED
757 Nagar Nigam Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Firozabad 11.02.21 IED
758 Nagar Nigam Agra Uttar Pradesh Agra 10.02.21 IED
759 NPP Khairtal Rajasthan Alwar 2.3.21 IED
760 NPP Kishangarh Rajasthan Alwar 2.3.21 IED
761 Kosi Kalan Nagar Palika Uttar Pradesh Mathura 24.2.21 IED
762 Jaswant Nagar Nagar Palika Uttar Pradesh Etawah 23.2.21 IED
763 Etawah Nagar Palika Uttar Pradesh Etawah 22.2.21 IED
764 Karad Nagarpalika Maharashtra Satara 16.2.21 MESC
765 Malakapur Municipality Maharashtra Satara 16.2.21 MESC
766 Nagar Parishad Nagbhid Maharashtra Chandrapur 10.2.21 MESC
767 Vizapur Municipality Gujarat Mehsana 5.2.21 FFSC
768 Mannarkkad Municipality Kerala Palakkad 2.2.21 MESC
769 Tenkasi Municipality Tamil Nadu Tenkasi 30.01.21 MESC
770 Shenkottai Municipality Tamil Nadu Tankasi 30.01.21 MESC
771 Kunzer Municipality J&K Baramulla 30.1.21 FFSC
772 Rishikesh Nagar Nigam Uttarakhand Rishikesh 29.1.21 IED
773 Roorkee Nagar Nigam Uttarakhand Haridwar 28.1.21 IED
774 Haridwar Nagar Nigam Uttarakhand Haridwar 27.1.21 IED
775 Changanassery Kerala Kottayam 22.1.21 MESC
776 Ettumanoor Municipality Kerala Kottayam 22.1.21 MESC
777 Ashta Nagarpalika Maharashtra Sangli 22.1.21 MESC
778 Pulwama Municipality J&K Pulwama 21.1.21 FFSC
779 Colachel Municipality Tamil Nadu Kanyakumari 19.1.21 MESC
780 Marthandam Municipality, Kuzithurai Tamil Nadu Kanyakumari 19.1.21 MESC
781 Sangli Miraj Kupwad Mahanagar Palika Maharashtra Sangli 16.1.21 MESC
782 Sasaram Nagar Parishad Bihar Rohtas 15.1.21 FFSC
783 Nagar Palika Parishad Amroha Uttar Pradesh Amroha 12.1.21 IED
784 Shirol Municipal Committee Maharashtra Kolhapur 9.1.21 MESC
785 Kolhapur Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Kolhapur 6.1.21 MESC
786 Nagar Nigam Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Moradabad 4.1.21 IED
787 Banmankhi Municipality Bihar Purnia 4.1.21 FFSC
788 Manasa Municipality Gujarat Gandhinagar 2.1.21 FFSC
789 Kalol Municipality Gujarat Gandhinagar 2.1.21 FFSC
790 Viramgam Municipality Gujarat Ahmedabad 1.1.21 FFSC
791 Kottarakara Municipality Kerala Kollam 31.12.20 MESC
792 Mavelikara Municipality Kerala Alappuzha 30.12.20 MESC
793 Nagar Palika Parishad, Pilakhwa Uttar Pradesh Hapur 29.12.20 IED
794 Nagar Palika Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Bulandshahr 28.12.20 IED
795 Nagar Parishad Chakradharpur Jharkhand Paschim Singhbhum 24.12.20 FFSC
796 Nagar Nigam Darbhanga Bihar Darbhanga 24.12.20 FFSC
797 Punalur Municipality Kerala Kollam 23.12.20 MESC
798 Chaibasa Municipality Jharkhand West Singhbhum 22.12.20 FFSC
799 Sopore Municipal Committee J&K Sopore 22.12.20 FFSC
800 Surendra Nagar Municipality Gujarat Surendra Nagar 19.12.20 FFSC
801 Ferozpur Municipal Corporation Punjab Ferozpur 18.12.20 FFSC
802 Bhatinda Municipal Corporation Punjab Bhatinda 18.12.20 FFSC
803 Kalavad Municipality Gujarat Jamnagar 18.12.20 FFSC
804 Jamjodpur Municipality Gujarat Jamnagar 18.12.20 FFSC
805 Ludhiana Municipal Corporation Punjab Ludhiana 17.12.20 FFSC
806 Dwarka Municipal Corporation Gujarat Dwarka 17.12.20 FFSC
807 Kambhalia Municipality Gujarat Dwarka 17.12.20 FFSC
808 Jalandhar Municipal Corporation Punjab Jalandhar 16.12.20 FFSC
809 Amritsar Municipal Corporation Punjab Amritsar 15.12.20 FFSC
810 Asika Municipality Odisha Ganjam 14.12.20 MESC
811 Fatehabad Nagar parishad Haryana Fatehabad 4.12.20 FFSC
812 Araria Nagar parishad Bihar Araria 4.12.20 FFSC
813 Supaul Nagar Parishad Bihar Supaul 30.11.20 FFSC
814 Nagar Parishad Kishanganj Bihar Kishanganj 28.11.20 FFSC
815 Baghpat Nagar Palika Uttar Pradesh Bhaghpat 27.11.20 IED
816 Khatauli Nagar Palika Uttar Pradesh Muzaffar nagar 18.11.20 IED
817 Borsala Municipality Board Assam Udalguri 18.11.20 MESC
818 Dhekiajuli Municipality Board Assam Sonitpur 16.11.20 MESC
819 Chas Nagar Nigam Jharkhand Bokaro 11.11.20 FFSC
820 Jugsalai Municipality Jharkhand Jamshedpur 10.11.20 FFSC
821 Jamshedpur NAC Nagar Nigam Jharkhand Jamshedpur 9.11.20 FFSC
822 Koduvally Municipality Kerala Calicut 4.11.20 MESC
823 Vadali Nagarpalika Gujarat sabarkantha 3.11.20 FFSC
824 Khedbrahma Nagarpalika Gujarat sabarkantha 3.11.20 FFSC
825 Meerut Municipal Corporation Uttar Pradesh Meerut 2.11.20 IED
826 Muradnagar Nagar Palika Parishad Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad 31.10.20 IED
827 Niwadi Nagar Palika Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad 29.10.20 IED
828 Nagar Panchyat Bhuntar Himachal Pradesh Kullu 29.10.20 MESC
829 Nadaun Nagar Panchyat Himachal Pradesh Hamirpur 28.10.20 MESC
830 Hindupur Municipality Andhra Pradesh Ananatpur 27.10.20 MESC
831 Municipal Council Dhule Maharashtra Dhule 26.10.20 MESC
832 Sidhpur Nagar Palika Gujarat Patan 23.10.20 FFSC
833 Anand Municipal Corporation Gujarat Anand 23.10.20 FFSC
834 Municipal Committee Hisar Haryana Hisar 23.10.20 FFSC
835 Magam Municipal Committee J&K Budgam 23.10.20 FFSC
836 Padra Nagar Palika Gujarat Vadodara 22.10.20 FFSC
837 Beerwah Budgam Municipality J&K Budgam 22.10.20 FFSC
838 Behrampur Municipal Corporation Odisha Behrampur 21.10.20 MESC
839 Nagar Palika Radhanpur Gujarat Patan 20.10.20 FFSC
840 Ranaghat Municipal Council West Bengal Nadia 20.10.20 MESC
841 Nagar Parishad Sirsa Haryana Sirsa 19.10.20 FFSC
842 Municipal Board Palasbari Assam Kamrup 19.10.20 MESC
843 Sambalpur Municipality Odisha Mayurbhanj 17.10.20 MESC
844 Shillong Municipality Board Meghalaya Shillong 17.10.20 MESC
845 Ferojpur Jhirka Municipal Cttee Haryana Mewat 16-10.20 FFSC
846 Rapar Nagarpalika Gujarat Kutch 16.10.20 FFSC
847 Latur City Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Latur 16.10.20 MESC
848 Siliguri Municipal Corporation West Bengal Siliguri 15.10.20 MESC
849 Municipal Council Solan Himachal Pradesh Solan 15.10.20 MESC
850 Municipal Council Theog Himachal Pradesh Shimla 15.10.20 MESC
851 Latur City Municipal Corporation Maharashtra Latur 15.10.20 MESC
852 Bhaktiarpur Nagar Palika Bihar Patna 14.10.20 FFSC
853 Bhivani Nagar Nigam Haryana Bhivani 14.10.20 FFSC
854 Municipal Council Kully Himachal Pradesh Kullu 13.10.20 MESC
855 Nalagarh Municipal Council Himachal Pradesh Solan 13.10.20 MESC
856 Thara Nagar Palika Gujarat Banaskantha 13.10.20 FFSC
857 Municipal Council Manali Himachal Pradesh Manali 12.10.20 MESC
858 Hinjlicut Municipal Corporation Odisha Ganjan 11.10.20 MESC
859 Hindupur Municipality Andhra Pradesh Anantpur 10.10.20 MESC
860 Nagar Plika Salvi Gujarat Vadodara 09.10.20 FFSC
861 Rohtak Municipal Corporation Haryana Rohtak 09.10.20 FFSC
862 Visnagar NagarPalika Gujarat Mehsana 09.10.20 FFSC
863 Muncipal Council Paonta Sahib Himachal Pradesh Sirmaur 09.10.20 MESC
864 Municipal Council Nahan Himachal Pradesh Sirmaur 09.10.20 MESC
865 Sumbal Municipal Committee J&K Bandipura 08.10.20 FFSC
866 Hajin nagar Palika J&K Bandipura 07.10.20 FFSC
867 Unjha Nagarpalika Gujarat Unjha 06.10.20 FFSC
868 Ganderbal Municipal Committee J&K Ganderbal 06.10.20 FFSC
869 Tharad Nagar Palika Gujarat Banaskantha 01.10.20 FFSC
870 Nagar Parishad Nawada Bihar Nawada 30.09.20 FFSC
871 Bilaspur Municipal Council Himachal Pradesh Bilaspur 30.09.20 MESC
872 Ghumarwin Muncipal Council Himachal Pradesh Bilaspur 30.09.20 MESC
873 Talai Municipal Council Himachal Pradesh Bilaspur 28.09.20 MESC
874 Nagrota Bagwan Muncipal Council Himachal Pradesh Kangra 25.09.20 MESC
875 Palampur Municipality Himachal Pradesh Kangra 25.09.20 MESC
876 Thiruvalla Municipal Council Kerala Pathanamthitta 25.09.20 MESC
877 Arrha Nagar Nigam Bihar Arrah 25.09.20 FFSC
878 Una Municipal Council Himachal Pradesh Una 24.09.20 MESC
879 Mahatpur Municipal Council Himachal Pradesh Una 24.09.20 MESC
880 Naina Devi Municipal Council Himachal Pradesh Bilaspur 24.09.20 MESC
881 Manjeri Municipality Kerala Malappuram 24.09.20 MESC
882 Kalyani Municipality West Bengal Nadia 20.10.20 MESC
883 Adoor Municipality Kerala Pathanamthitta 23.09.20 MESC
884 Chengannoor Municipality Kerala Alappuzha 23.09.20 MESC
885 Madhepura Municipality Bihar Madhepura 23.09.20 FFSC
886 Joginder Nagar Municipality Himachal Pradesh Mandi 22.09.20 MESC
887 Mandi Municipality Himachal Pradesh Mandi 22.09.20 MESC
888 Bilaspur Municipality Himachal Pradesh Bilaspur 22.09.20 MESC
889 Municipal Council Sujanpur Himachal Pradesh Hamirpur 21.9.20 MESC
890 Municipal Council Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh Hamirpur 21.9.20 MESC
891 Bhagalpur Nagar Nigam Bihar Bhagalpur 19.09.20 FFSC
892 Chhapra Nagar Nigam Bihar Chhapra 18.09.20 FFSC
893 Anantpur Municipal Corporation Andhra Pradesh Anantpur 18.09.20 MESC
894 Municipal Council Dalhausie Himachal Pradesh Chamba 18.09.20 MESC
895 Municipal Council Chamba Himachal Pradesh Chamba 18.09.20 MESC
896 Katihar Muncipal Corpn Bihar Katihar 16.09.20 FFSC
897 Attingal Muncipality Kerala Trivanduram 15.09.20 MESC
898 Purnia Municipal Corpn Bihar Purnia 14.09.20 FFSC
899 Bihar Sharif Nagar Nigam Bihar Nalanda 12.9.20 FFSC
900 Gorubhathan Municipality West Bengal Kalimpong 12.9.20 MESC
901 Bhatpara Municipality, Kachrapara West Bengal North 24 Parganas 12.9.20 MESC
902 Varkala Municipality Kerala Trivandrum 09.09.20 MESC
903 Guwahati Municipal Corporation Assam Guwahati 04.09.20 MESC
904 Bishalgarh NP Tripura Sipahijala 28.8.20 MESC
905 Nasik Nagar Nigam Maharashtra Nashik 24.8.20 MESC
906 Sambhal, NP Uttar Pradesh Sambhal 21.8.20 IED
907 Sirsi NP Uttar Pradesh Sambhal 21.8.20 IED
908 Behjoi NP Uttar Pradesh Sambhal 21.8.20 IED
909 Naroli NP Uttar Pradesh Sambhal 21.8.20 IED
910 Rudayan NP Uttar Pradesh Badaun 20.8.20 IED
911 Gunnaur NP Uttar Pradesh Sambhal 20.8.20 IED
912 Sehaswan NP Uttar Pradesh Badaun 20.8.20 IED
913 Dhoratanda NP Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 20.8.20 IED
914 Fatehganj Purvi NP Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 20.8.20 IED
915 Sethal NP Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 19.8.20 IED
916 Shergarh NP Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 19.8.20 IED
917 Thriiya NP Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 18.8.20 IED
918 Gawan NP Uttar Pradesh Sambhal 18.8.20 IED
919 Siroli NP Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 18.8.20 IED
920 Babrala NP Uttar Pradesh Sambhal 18.8.20 IED
921 Kachla NP Uttar Pradesh Badaun 18.8.20 IED
922 Nagar Palika Parishad, Ujhani Uttar Pradesh Badaun 18.8.20 IED
923 Bilari NP Uttar Pradesh Moradabad 17.8.20 IED
924 Richa NP Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 17.8.20 IED
925 Saidpur NP Uttar Pradesh Badaun 17.8.20 IED
926 Nagar Panchayat, Wajirganj Uttar Pradesh Badaun 17.8.20 IED
927 Deoraniya NP Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 17.8.20 IED
928 Usait, NP Uttar Pradesh Badaun 14.8.20 IED
929 Nagar Panchayat, Kakrala Uttar Pradesh Badaun 14.8.20 IED
930 Shahi NP Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 14.8.20 IED
931 Meerganj NP Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 13.8.20 IED
932 Faridpur Baheri NP Uttar Pradesh Bareilly 13.8.20 IED
933 Devakottai Municipality Tamil Nadu Sigvangai 23.3.20 MESC
934 Sathyamanglam Municipality Tamil Nadu Erode 19.3.20 MESC
935 Anandpur Sahib Municipality Punjab Roopnagar 20.3.20 MESC
936 Kiratpur Sahib Municipality Punjab Roopnagar 20.3.20 MESC
937 Ropar Municpality Punjab Roopnagar 20.3.20 MESC
938 Ropar Municpality Punjab Roopnagar 20.3.20 MESC
939 Kurali Municipal Council Punjab Roopnagar 20.3.20 MESC
940 Kurali Municipal Council Punjab Roopnagar 20.3.20 MESC
941 Morinda Municipality Punjab Roopnagar 20.3.20 MESC
942 Morinda Municipality Punjab Roopnagar 20.3.20 MESC
943 Bhithur Nagar Panchayat Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Nagar 19.3.20 IED
944 Safipur Nagar Panchayat Uttar Pradesh Unnao 19.3.20 IED
945 Jalalabad Municipality Punjab Fazilka 19.3.20 MESC
946 Jalalabad Municipality Punjab Fazilka 19.3.20 MESC
947 Sultanpur Municipality Punjab Kapurthala 19.3.20 MESC
948 Sultanpur Municipality Punjab Kapurthala 19.3.20 MESC
949 Sirhind Municipality Punjab Fatehgarh Sahib 19.3.20 MESC
950 Kapurthala Municipality Punjab Kapurthala 18.3.20 MESC
951 Kapurthala Municipality Punjab Kapurthala 18.3.20 MESC
952 Gopichetypalayam Municipality Tamil Nadu Erode 19.3.20 MESC
953 Amloh Municipality Punjab Fatehgarh Sahib 18.3.20 MESC
954 Dera Bassi Municipality Punjab Mohali 18.3.20 MESC
955 Kharkoda Municipality Haryana Sonipat 18.3.20 MESC
956 Kapurthala Municipality